Menü und Filter
Sortierung:
Kramer C-SC/SC/OM4-33 (94-0703033)
ArtNr: 3720693
  • Netzwerkkabel
  • SC multi-mode (M) bis SC multi-mode (M)
  • 10,0m
  • Glasfaser
  • 50/125 Mikrometer
1 2
Haben Sie Fragen?
Wir helfen Ihnen gern weiter.
Telefonsupport
0721 / 94176 - 0
Bestellfax
0721 / 94176 - 191
E-Mail Support
info@jacob.de
idealo Bewertung
4.59 / 5.00
Stand: 03.12.2019
Geizhals Bewertung
4.10 / 5.00
Stand: 03.12.2019
Trusted Shops
4.73 / 5.00
Stand: 03.12.2019