Netzwerk

Sortierung:
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 24G 2SFP Switch (JL812A#ABB)
ArtNr: 7540903
  • Switch
  • Smart
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP
  • Desktop, an Rack montierbar
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 48G 4SFP Switch (JL814A)
ArtNr: 7540905
  • Switch
  • Smart
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • Desktop, an Rack montierbar
HPE Aruba 6100 48G 4SFP+ Switch (JL676A#ABB)
ArtNr: 6967491
  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • Seite-zu-Seite-Luftstrom
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 24G 4SFP/SFP+ Switch (JL682A#ABB)
ArtNr: 6787009
  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • an Rack montierbar
HPE Aruba 6000 24G 4SFP Switch (R8N88A#ABB)
ArtNr: 7409896
  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • Seite-zu-Seite-Luftstrom
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 8G 2SFP Switch (JL680A)
ArtNr: 6468781
  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x Gigabit SFP
  • an Rack montierbar
HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 48G 40p Class4 8p Class6 PoE 2XGT 2SFP+ 600W Switch (JL809A#ABB)
ArtNr: 7401855
  • Switch
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 2 x 10 Gigabit SFP+ + 2 x 100/1000/10GBase-T
  • an Rack montierbar
  • PoE (600 W)
HPE Aruba Instant On 1830 48G 24p Class4 PoE 4SFP 370W Switch (JL815A)
ArtNr: 7540906
  • Switch
  • Smart
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 + 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • Desktop, an Rack montierbar
  • PoE+ (370 W)
Aruba Instant On AP17 Access Point (RW) (R2X11A)
ArtNr: 5803498
Aruba Instant On AP17 Access Point (RW) (R2X11A)
Hewlett-Packard HP 1420-16G (JH016A#ABB)
ArtNr: 2408630
  • Switch
  • nicht verwaltet
  • 16 x 10/100/1000
  • Desktop, an Rack montierbar (JH016A)
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE OfficeConnect 1420 5g (JH327A)
ArtNr: 2954255
  • Switch
  • nicht verwaltet
  • 5 x 10/100/1000
  • Desktop, an Rack montierbar
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 8G Class4 PoE 2SFP 124W Switch (JL681A#ABB)
ArtNr: 6787297
  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 8 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 2 x Gigabit SFP
  • an Rack montierbar
HP Enterprise Aruba (J4858D)
ArtNr: 4068925
  • SFP (Mini-GBIC)-Transceiver-Modul
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC Multi-Mode
  • bis zu 500 m
HPE Aruba SFP+-Transceiver-Modul (J9150D)
ArtNr: 4070275
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • SFP+ / LC Multi-Mode
  • bis zu 300 m
  • für HPE Aruba 2540 48, 2920, 2930M 24, 2930M 40, 2930M 48, 3800, 83XX, MACsec Advanced Module
HPE Aruba 6000 24G Class4 PoE 4SFP 370W Switch (R8N87A#ABB)
ArtNr: 7409895
  • Switch
  • managed
  • 24 x 10/100/1000 (PoE+) + 4 x Gigabit SFP
  • Seite-zu-Seite-Luftstrom
  • an Rack montierbar
HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 48G Class4 PoE 4SFP/SFP+ 370W Switch (JL686A#ABB)
ArtNr: 6849157
  • Switch
  • L3
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 (PoE) + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • an Rack montierbar
HPE Aruba AP-505 (RW) (R2H28A)
ArtNr: 6030164
  • Campus
  • Funkbasisstation
  • Bluetooth 5.0, 802.11ax
  • Bluetooth, Wi-Fi
  • Dualband
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE Aruba Instant On 1930 48G 4SFP/SFP+ Switch (JL685A)
ArtNr: 6468786
  • Switch
  • L2+
  • managed
  • 48 x 10/100/1000 + 4 x 1 Gigabit / 10 Gigabit SFP+
  • an Rack montierbar
HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 24G 2XF Switch Europe (JL806A#ABB) - (Nachfolger zu "HPE 1950 24G 2SFP+ 2XGT Switch" (JG960A#ABB))
ArtNr: 7401852
HPE Aruba Instant On 1960 24G 2XF Switch Europe (JL806A#ABB) - (Nachfolger zu "HPE 1950 24G 2SFP+ 2XGT Switch" (JG960A#ABB))
Hewlett Packard Enterprise HPE OfficeConnect 1420 24G (JG708B)
ArtNr: 3604696
  • Switch
  • nicht verwaltet
  • 24 x 10/100/1000
  • Desktop, an Rack montierbar (JG708B#ABB)

1 2
12 13
2

Haben Sie Fragen?
Wir helfen Ihnen gern weiter.
Nehmen Sie Kontakt mit uns auf
Zum Kontaktformular
Bestellfax
0721 / 94176 - 191
idealo Bewertung
4.50 / 5.00
Stand: 16.12.2021
Geizhals Bewertung
4.30 / 5.00
Stand: 16.12.2021
Trusted Shops
4.48 / 5.00
Stand: 16.12.2021